Anissa Kate
Name: Anissa KateHardcore
Current Age: 31
Height: 163 cm
Origin: French RepublicFrench Republic
Alias: Anissa Kate (Twistys), Anissa Kate (Sex Art), Anissa Kate (VivThomas), Anissa Kate (Holly Randall)
Tags: big boobs, black hair, brown eyes, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 129949
Social media: Twitter
Anissa Kate biography:  

Anissa Kate was born in Lyon, France in 1987 and started her career in 2011. She is a no holds bar type of gal that loves modeling and having sex for the camera. She enjoys a variety of porn performances including vaginal, oral, interracial, glamor, gape, DT, DP, BDSM, ATM, anal and of course lez scenes with other hot girls. She is an adventurous type gal that loves showing off her 37 DD boobs that got her fans attention right off. This raven-haired beauty attributes her creamy skin to being half Arab and half French. Anissa Kate will certainly make your dick hard when you start viewing her erotic pictures, nude pics, and sexy photos. Not to mention her softcore and hardcore videos.

If you can stop staring at her large boobs and watch her in action sucking and fucking you will soon be a fan. She has been showcased in more than one adult magazine and even with other naked women. A few of the nude girls you may have seen with Anissa Kate include Zenda Sexy, Erica Fontes, Ava Courcelles, Jimena Lago, Talia Mint, Eva Parcker, Henessy, and Ena Sweet. 

At nude-gals.com, we know you are going to love those big boobs and stunning body of Anissa Kate, as we do. Her sexy photoshoots and nude videos are just enough to keep you going all night long. On the other hand, once you check out her videos you will not be able to hold back long and you will explode. Her tight pussy is not completely shaved but has a bit of a landing strip trim right above the clit to make life just a bit different and maybe more exciting. As you gaze upon her body, you will soon want to add her to your favís list and come back often to see more of Anissa Kate.