Anika A
Name: Anika A
Current Age: 25
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Gloria P (FemJoy), Halina (Nubiles), Nessa (Pretty4ever), Willa (Watch 4 Beauty)
Tags: blonde, green eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 98685
More model info: Thenude
Anika A biography:  

Anika A was born in Russia in 1991 and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2009. Her career started off very quickly as she is a blonde haired blue eyed goddess. You may know her by other aliases as she has been showcased in several different adult magazines including FemJoy and Nubiles which are Willa, Nessa, Halina, and Gloria P. She enjoys removing her clothing alone, with guys and some other hot girls including Raffaella G and Helen.

She enjoys posing for nude videos as well as erotic pictures and has performed in categories which include vaginal, oral, lez, glamor, gape, DT, DP, ATM, and anal. Standing at five feet six inches tall and having nice firm tits and round ass has certainly made her a favorite. She is all natural when it comes to her hot bod, but she does enjoy creating beauty and showing off her attributes so she does have piercings and tattoos. When others tell her how sexy she is, she still blushes. 

At nude-gals.com, you will love Anika A and get to see her sexy photos that are sure to make your cock grow stiff very quickly. She may not believe she is sexy but we all know the truth. From her slender sexy body to her sweet hot shaved pussy and gorgeous green eyes, we know we have a winner. Anika A will certainly give you a reason to spend hours with her as she strips and teases you until you cum in your jeans. She is a real delight that will give you hours of pleasure if you give her the chance. Be sure to give her a rating which will boost her confidence. This will give her just enough love to make more nude pics, erotic pictures, and hot steamy videos.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us