Amber A
Name: Amber A
Current Age: 28
Height: 163 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Amber A (Met-Art), Amber Addison (Twistys), Amber Addisson (Holly Randall), Cory (FTV-Girls)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, piercings, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 44533
Amber A biography:  

Amber A was born in the United States in 1990 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2011. She has long brunette hair and hazel eyes that will stare into your very being so she will know just how to turn you on and get you hot and bothered. Her career has placed her among other nude girls but many do not compare to some of the scenes in her erotic pictures. She works solo but can get your dick exploding without being in photo shoots with other naked girls or nude videos. 

Amber A stands at five feet five inches tall with small boobs and nice round butt that you just want to grab and ram your cock into small shaved pussy. Only weighing 114 pounds you know you can pose her in just about any position and she shows her talent for all those great poses so you know just how flexible she can be for sexy photos. You may know Amber A by Amber Addison as she has her glamor nude pics in adult magazines like Holly Randall and Twistys. 

At nude-gals.com, you are going to love watching her slowly strip in one gallery while she also shows her love for cucumbers in another. You will love watching her place that cold hard cucumber into her wanting pussy until she explodes. If you truly want to see just how much she can take, then check out all of the erotic pictures as one shows her fisting. This hot girl knows how to turn you on and help you complete the job. If you love Amber A as much as we do, then give her a rating. Who knows she may get so excited that she makes more nude videos and make it even hotter by masturbating.