Xena
Name: Xena
Current Age: 27
Height: 167 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Kimberly B (The Life Erotic), Xena (Met-Art), Xena (Sex Art)
Tags: blonde, green eyes, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 252943
Xena biography:  

This tall stunning blonde from the Russian Federation has a huge fan base and there is no wonder why. Her long sexy legs, nice boobs, and peachy pussy just make you want to suck and fuck all night long. Her green eyes and blonde hair are of course what gets your attention at first, but they she begins to allure you by slowly removing her clothing and it is hard to keep your dick in your pants. Her smooth skin and small tight pussy will certainly have you wanting more. She was born in 1995 and when she hit the adult magazines she was one of the hottest teens that quickly had a following.

She only performs solo but who knows, she may wish to explore more of her own sexuality and will perform with other nude girls. She truly loves taking off her clothes for sexy photos and erotic pictures as she knows you are looking at her body. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see Xena also known as Kimberly B in all kinds of themes and poses which will certainly stand up against other naked girls. As you browse her nude pics and videos you are sure to learn that she is an indoor girl. This may seem like she is a bit too shy to undress outdoors, but as long as she is undressing, you will not mind. She not only knows how to strip in a way to make you hard but she loves fingering her own pussy and masturbating while you watch. If you want to see more of Xena, give her a rating so she will know. Check out all of her galleries and see that sweet puffy pussy glistening with her cum and you are sure to blow your wad and want to see more.