Niemira
Name: Niemira
Current Age: 25
Height: 168 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Niemira (Met-Art), Niemira (FemJoy), Niemira (Alex Lynn), Tiffany (Stunning18)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 533583
Niemira biography:  

Niemira is just what you are looking for if you want to see a gorgeous slender body with large firm boobs. She was born in the Ukraine in 1993 and began her career as a teen. Her hot sexy looks have helped her go far and is in several different online adult magazines. She has the looks for sure with porcelain skin and a long slender body has helped her become the rave in Eastern Europe. Of course, she is fast becoming one of the hottest naked girls on the net. 

She was once a very modest young lady as you can see with her tan lines; however, she is now bold and daring when it comes to stripping for the camera and ensuring you are pleased with every movement and photo. Her perfect body is also a wonderful reason you can imagine herself lying beside her as you caress her 34C-26-33 long slender body. When is not posing erotically for the camera she loves nature walks and dancing. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see how her self-confidence in her own beauty has blossomed with our 36 galleries. Look into her alluring blue eyes and the way her long brown hair caresses her breasts, then watch as she strips for you in A Nice Life and Fresh galleries. She is certainly one naked woman you do not want to miss. Before you go, give her a rating. She will cum delightfully as she sees her rating going up and will certainly want to take her clothes off and show you her firm tits and wet pussy. This is one gal, you will never get tired of seeing and of course cum to her galleries. Her solo scenes are just perfect for a cold night at home or even in the afternoon.