Nika E
Name: Nika E
Current Age: 34
Height: 170 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Aurita, Erika (Showy Beauty), Fav, Jill, Katia (MPL Studios), Liya, Milana C (FemJoy), Nika (The Life Erotic), Niki (Zemani), Pussika, Sasha, Taylor Jayss
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, piercings, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 139.9 K
More model info:Thenude
Nika E biography:  

Nika E was born in the Ukraine in 1989 and was first seen in adult magazine in 2009. This brunette goddess has some of the most sexiest eyes that will draw you into her world where she will seduce you in more ways than you can imagine. You may recognize Nika E from the various adult magazines and websites that have featured her erotic pictures such as Zemani, The Life Erotic, FemJoy, MPL Studios, and Showy Beauty. She uses other names like most nude models, so you may know her by one of her aliases which are Taylor Jayss, Sasha, Pussika, Niki, Nika, Milana C, Liya, Katia, Jill, Fav, Erika, and Aurita.

Nika E is five feet seven inches tall with measurements of 32-24-32. When you watch her in action, you will be amazed at just how she can spread those long legs to ensure you receive all the pleasure you desire. She is certainly one hot girl that can help fulfill all of your fantasies. She mainly does glamour shots but has been seen in nude videos and sexy photos in different categories like vaginal, oral, lesbian, and anal.

At nude-gals.com, you will never get enough of her puffy nipples and big juicy pussy lips. You can just imagine how much fun she would be when she wraps those sexy legs around you. Your cock is going to be rock hard in just a few minutes. We know you are going to want to see more of Nika E as much as we do. Her tight pussy just aches for you as you can see in her nude pics and videos. If you agree with us and you want to see even more of what Nika E has in store for us, give her a rating and let her know.