Danae
Name: Danae
Current Age: 39
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Dana (Mc-Nudes), Danae (Errotica-Archives), Danae (Erotic Beauty), Danae A (Met-Art), Denisa D (Twistys), Gia (21 Sextury), Gina (FemJoy), Gina (Watch 4 Beauty), Gina (Nubiles), Gina (1BY-DAY), Gina (Euro Girls On Girls), Gina (Digital Desire), Gina (Photodromm), Gina (DenudeArt), Gina E (VivThomas), Gina Lee (ALS Angels), Gina Novak (Penthouse), Gina S (The Life Erotic), Nicole
Tags: blonde, brown eyes, large boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 383.6 K
More model info:Thenude
Danae biography:  

Danae was born in 1985 in the Czech Republic and was first seen in an adult magazine in 2005. This tall slim blonde haired blue eyed bombshell knows how to tease you and get your dick rising to attention before she reveals her sweet cushy pink pussy. By the time, she has completely stripped you more than likely have already blown your wad. As she poses alone or with other hot girls, your fantasies will come true. You may know Danae as Yasmin A, Yasmin, Tina Shannon, Tina, Tasty Gina, Sweet Denisa, Sarah, Samueline de la Rosa, Sameuline, Nicole, Nerriss, Neriss, July, Julie, Janny, Heather Wild, Gyna, Ginna, Gina S, Gina Novak, Gina Lee, Gina Fine, Gina E, Gina D, Gina B, Gia, Geena, Elis, Denisa D, Denisa Brazdova, Denisa B, den023, Danae A, Dana or Carmen according to which adult magazine she is posing for sexy photos. 

Danae loves to pose and allure you into her world. She loves doing softcore lez scenes with other naked girls. The camera loves her as you will be able to see when you view her nude pics, erotic pictures, and nude videos. She has appeared with other nude girls in photo shoots such as Victoria Rose, Rose, Belicia A, Aiwe, Ambra, Derya A, Eufrat, Victoria Kruz, Bridget A, Lucina A, Zoe, Sharon Star, Eva, Tania, Veronica da Souza, Altea B and Alison to name a few. 

At nude-gals.com, we knew as soon as we set eyes on this sexy hot blonde that you would want to see as much of her as possible. She can make all your dreams come true and ensure that your hard cock will explode as you browse her galleries. Her long legs, firm tits, and round ass are sure to keep you going for hours. If you love what you see, be sure to give her a rating.