Amelia C
Name: Amelia C
Current Age: 25
Height: 170 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Amelia C (Met-Art)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 51509
Amelia C biography:  

Amelia C was born in Russia in 1992 and began her career in nude modeling in 2011. This hot girl loves removing her clothing indoors as well as outdoors. You can tell that she is very comfortable naked. If you are looking for naked women that will make your cock hard, then you have to check out Amelia C. Her erotic pictures and nude pics will certainly get the job done. Her large firm boobs and tight ass have given her rise to fame. Once you view her in all her glory, you will have another favorite in adult magazines. 

Amelia C knows how to pose for nude videos and sexy photos in her solo scenes so you can get an idea of just how adventurous she is. She loves wearing feminine clothing including stockings and garter belts, but truly enjoys taking them off so you can view her hot teen bod. This gorgeous blonde blue eyed sexy model has a very large fan base and you will want to follow her as well. You will be hooked as soon as you check out just one of her sessions for erotic pictures. 

At nude-gals.com, you can see Amelia C indoors and outdoors stripping as well as showing off her tight shaved pussy and perky boobs. You will want to see more and more every day. There is no way you can get enough of this hot girl and your cock will certainly be glad that you picked her as a favorite. Of course, if you want to see even more of Amelia C, give her a rating so she will know. The more love she receives the more she will be willing to give in return. She loves to strip, so give her more reasons with your rating.