Maslyn
Name: Maslyn
Current Age: 21
Height: 172 cm
Origin: Republic of BelarusRepublic of Belarus
Alias: Danielle (MPL Studios), Maslyn (Met-Art), Peggy (Stunning18), Rosel (FemJoy)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, real boobs, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 28270
Maslyn biography:  

Maslyn was born in the Republic of Belarus in 1997 and began her career as a nude model at the young age of 18 in 2015. Her hot teen body and long slim body made her a huge hit very quickly. Standing at five feet eight inches tall and only weighing 108 pounds, you can see just how petite she is with measurements of 35A-24-35. This brunette angel is confident in her sexuality which comes through every one of her erotic pictures. She knows just what you want and how to present it to you in a way that will make your cock hard.

Maslyn is one of those hot girls that you think is unapproachable, however, she is nothing like that at all. She loves being around people and loves erotica. She decided to pose nude for sexy photos as she believes the body is beautiful and wanted to learn if she could cut it in the industry. She did more than just get in one adult magazine but has been features in FemJoy, Stunning 18, Met-Art, and MPL Studios. She also has gone by other names which include Rosel, Peggy, and Danielle.

At nude-gals.com, you can spend hours drooling over her nude pics and nude videos, while she fulfils your fantasies. We fell in love with her all natural sex appeal and her confidence in front of the camera. She is very graceful and erotic which certainly makes us want to see more. She can tease you and turn you on as she undresses to reveal those perky small boobs and perfect shaved puffy pussy. We know you will agree that she needs to make more erotic pictures. If you agree and want her to turn your room steamy more often, then give her a rating and let her know.