Alla W
Name: Alla W
Current Age: 23
Height: 160 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Alla (Watch 4 Beauty), Alla B (Eternal Desire), Alla S (FemJoy), Jackie (Amour Angels), Jackie (Showy Beauty)
Tags: black hair, brown eyes, normal boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 70331
More model info: Thenude
Alla W biography:  

Alla is a new nude model that just hit the scene in 2016. Born in the Russian Federation in 1995 this mysterious black haired beauty is one you will want to get to know even better. She is certainly one of the hottest nude girls of 2016. When she first appeared in an adult magazine she received immediate attention for her petite frame, mysterious eyes, and sexy lips. Of course, her small boobs and nice round ass certainly helped. She loves removing her clothing for you and allowing you to see that sexy wet shaved pussy. 

If you are looking for a raven-haired beauty that loves to slowly remove her clothes and finger her juicy pussy, then you have your dream girl with Alla. Your cock will be hard in no time as you check out her erotic pictures and nude pics showing off her petite size and shaved pussy. She really knows how to make the room hot all by herself. At this time, she only does solo glamor photo shoots and does not appear with other nude girls or guys.

At nude-gals.com, you can spend some time with this sexy newcomer and blow your wad. Just make sure to give her a rating so maybe we can see just how adventurous she will be in the coming year. Who knows maybe she will even get into porn nude videos with other naked women or even maybe some fucking. We know we want to see more as we think she can be a very naughty girl. Be sure and check out her tattoos. Many are wondering if that is a bat or a gargoyle on her right arm. We don’t care, we just know her sexy photos turn us on and we are sure she will be one of your favs.