Marla C
Name: Marla C
Current Age: 22
Height: 160 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Eselda (Met-Art), Eselda (MetArt-X), Katrina (Watch 4 Beauty), Katrina (Showy Beauty), Marla C (Eternal Desire)
Tags: black hair, green eyes, normal boobs, real boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 13731
More model info: Thenude
Marla C biography:  

Marla C was born in the Ukraine in 1995 and appeared in her first adult magazine in 2016. Even though she may be new to the industry, her beauty has her ranked among the top list of hot girls. The very first thing you notice when you see Marla C is her stunning green eyes and long raven hair that caresses her body perfectly. She seems a bit shy but knows how to turn the room hot and steamy in her erotic pictures. She is alluring as well as enticing even before the camera comes out but once she starts moving the camera falls in love.

Marla C has been featured in adult magazines such as Eternal Desire, Watch 4 Beauty, and Met-Art. Like other nude women, she does use aliases which are Katrina and Eselda. Her picture-perfect frame will cause you to drool at 34C-24-35 while standing at five feet three inches tall and only weighing a tad over 100 pounds, you can imagine her flexibility. She only performs for glamor nude pics at this time and has not performed with other hot girls. However, she started nude modeling, so you never know what she may do in the future.

At nude-gals.com, we knew Marla C was a keeper right from the start. She can make your dick hard in just a few minutes and ensure that she takes you to your limit with all her sexy photos and nude videos. She knows exactly how to turn on the charm and make you want to spend hours with her. We know you will agree that we need to see more of Marla C. Her stunning beauty and the way she makes love to the camera creates the perfect scene to make all your fantasies come true. Give her a rating and let her know.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20773
  • Photos: 370456
  • Models: 2359
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us