Narkiss
Name: Narkiss
Current Age: 40
Height: 171 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Jamie (Domai), Narkiss (Met-Art)
Tags: blonde, blue eyes, large boobs, real boobs, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 86.9 K
More model info:Thenude
Narkiss biography:  

Narkiss was born in the Russian Federation in 1984 and began her nude modeling career in 2002 at the young age of 18. She mainly performed for Slastyonoff until he closed his business in 2008. As far as anyone can tell, she is no longer in the business. She has a very large fan base that loves her big all natural boobs, stunning blonde hair, and sexy blue eyes. She was featured in Met-Art and Domai and did use one other name which is Jamie, so you may notice her right off the bat. Of course, once you start viewing her erotic pictures and nude videos you are going to fall in love.

Narkiss stands at five feet seven inches tall and weighs around 120 pounds, giving her a very nice slim body with measurements of 35-35-35. She loves modeling nude for sexy photos and nude pics and is usually seen performing full frontal, bush, topless and softcore porn with Natalia E. She is not a bit shy in front of the camera and absolutely knows her own sexuality. Her style is unlike any other as you will soon she as she seduces you not only with her eyes but with her movements. Your dick will be stiff in minutes and hopefully, you can maintain to the end before you cum in your jeans.

At nude-gals.com, Narkiss will help fulfill every one of your fantasies as you view her galleries. Whether she is alone or with Natalia E, you are going to explode with pleasure. If you agree that she is a keeper, give her a rating and let her know. Who knows, maybe it will give her just what she needs to get back in the industry. We know we would love to see more of her. How about you?