Loreen A
Name: Loreen A
Current Age: 31
Height: 175 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Loreen (Errotica-Archives), Loren (Zemani)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, normal boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 103755
Loreen A biography:  

Loreen A is a beautiful Russian nude model born in 1987 and began her career in nude modeling in 2009.This gorgeous black haired goddess is more than stunning, she is actually a dream come true for many. Everyone that gets a glimpse of Loreen A believes that she is very fragile and innocent which is completely different from her own fantasies. She loves wild hot sex and does not really want to be romanced as much as she wants a hard fucking. She is very active and cannot stand being alone. Posing nude with other hot girls is also fun and exciting and allows her to be free and enjoy various new pleasures with other naked women.

You can find nude pics with her along with Albina B, Mila I, Astrud A, Leila A, Janelle B, Kristel A, Nikia A, Kei A, Swan A, Nedda A, Trista A, Emily Bloom, Katie A, Taissia A, Viva B, and Luciana A. Loreen A has many fans and was awarded theNude of the Month in May of 2010, August of 2011, and the newcomer of the year in 2009.

At nude-gals.com, you will love all the nude pics and erotic pictures of Loreen A which allow you to enjoy her large boobs with small areolas and big puffy pink pussy. Loreen A knows how to get your rocks off just by posing alluring and teasing you as she strips. Her long legs look great in stockings and help to lead you to perfect pussy. Most naked girls that are in adult magazines have nothing on Loreen A as she enjoys taking it all off for the camera. We are sure you will quickly become hard as soon as you spend some time with her and will want to see more. Give a rating and let her know you love her gorgeous body.