Irina J
Name: Irina J
Current Age: 26
Height: 173 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Afrodita (Errotica-Archives), Anna, Isida (FemJoy), Lidija (MPL Studios), Michelle (Amour Angels)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 299688
Irina J biography:  

Irina J was born in 1991 in the Russian Federation and appeared in an adult magazine in 2009. Starting her career as a teen she may have been a bit shy at first, but once she stripped she felt very natural being filmed in the nude. She is one stunning gorgeous hot babe with small natural boobs and very long sensual legs. She is certainly a classic with brunette hair and brown eyes that loves to try new things. She enjoys staying busy whether traveling or posing for erotic pictures. 

Irina J has been featured in Amour Angels, MPL Studios, FemJoy, and Errotica-Archives using different aliases such as Michelle, Lidija, Isida, Anna, and Afrodita. No matter what name or which adult magazine, Irina J has a very large fan base. She usually poses for sexy photos for glamor shots but does enjoy a few lesbian scenes with other hot girls like Laura H, Liv A, Tamara F, Rany A, Emily Bloom, Alberta L, Ralina A, Guerlain A, Virginia Sun, and Paloma B. She is one hot babe that does not like to sit still and wants to be on the move all the time.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to love Irina J and her sexy photos. The camera loves her as you can see and your cock will love her even more. She knows how to get you excited and fulfill your every fantasy as she touches herself and spreads her legs so you can see that sweet shaved pussy. Her long slim body can pose in any position making her even more desirable. If you agree and want to see more of Irina J, then be sure to give her a rating. Rumor has it that she has retired, but maybe with other ratings, she will come back on the scene.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us