Jasmine W
Name: Jasmine W
Current Age: 28
Height: 163 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Jasmine Wolff (ALS Scan)
Tags: blonde, brown eyes, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 34289
More model info: Thenude
Jasmine W biography:  

Jasmine Wolff is an all-American babe with blonde hair and brown eyes that you just want to fuck all day long. She was born in Maine in 1989 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2009. She was very nervous at first but as soon as she took off her clothes it was all natural. She even stopped posing nude for a bit but had to come back as she truly loves to have photos taken all natural. Her nice 32B boobs and sweet tight pussy have her fans drooling in all of her nude pics. Standing at only five feet four inches tall and weighing just over a hundred pounds, you can imagine all the positions she can achieve. 

Jasmine Wolff admits that she is always horny and loves doggie style the most but loves watching porn just as much especially bondage and fetish but she keeps her vibrator close by. She enjoys giving pleasure as much as receiving especially with the other nude girls such as Cassie Laine, Rilee Marks, Holly Michaels, Dani Daniels, Elle Alexandra, Malena Morgan, Lily Love, and Charlotte Stokely. Her favorite categories for her erotic pictures, nude videos, and sexy photos are vaginal, oral, lesbian, and glamor. 

You will fall in love with Jasmine Wolff at nude-gals.com. We know we could hardly hold back when we saw her in action. Just stripping will get your dick rock hard, but once you see her in girl on girl and being fucked you will cum in your jeans. She is one hot babe that loves to have sex and is ready for a good fucking no matter where and pretty much anyone. If you love what you see, be sure to give her a rating and let her know you want to see more.

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20943
  • Photos: 373360
  • Models: 2374
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us