Nadine B
Name: Nadine B
Current Age: 37
Height: 175 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: LaRae (Erotic Beauty), Nadine B (Erotic Beauty), Natya (Erotic Beauty), Nora K (FemJoy), Xenia (MPL Studios)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 220.5 K
More model info:Thenude
Nadine B biography:  

Nadine B was born in the Ukraine in 1987 and began her career as a nude model in 2012. Her small frame and slender body are perfect for modeling. She is very comfortable with her own sexuality and loves performing nude for the camera. As a matter of fact, the camera loves her every move. Standing at five feet nine inches tall and only weighing a bit over 100 pounds, you can imagine just how bendable Nadine B can be during her performances as well as in the bedroom. Her measurements are stunning as well with small boobs at 33A, a small waistline of 24 inches, and nice round ass measuring 37 inches.

Nadine B has erotic pictures and sexy photos in different adult magazines and websites including MPL Studios, FemJoy, and Erotic Beauty. She also goes by a few different aliases such as Xenia, Nora K, Natya, and LaRae. Nadine B only does glamor shots and you will not find her posing with other hot girls, but who knows what the future holds. Her fan base is going by leaps and bounds as she knows how to heat up a room and make a limp dick rock hard.

At nude-gals.com, we knew Nadine B was a keeper as she shines in front of the camera and loves being outdoors in the nude. What guy or gal does not love looking at nude pics of an exhibitionist outside in nature? She is certainly not shy in front of the camera, which made us love her more. We know you are going to want to get to know her better and will spend hours viewing her nude videos. If you agree, give her a rating and let her know. This will give her the confidence to keep posing for us.