Sofi A
Name: Sofi A
Current Age: 27
Height: 170 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Sofi (Watch 4 Beauty), Sofie
Tags: big boobs, blue eyes, brown hair, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 373406
More model info: Thenude
Sofi A biography:  

Sofi A is a hot sexy brunette that loves to show off her hard body starting in the porn industry in 2008. She was born on March 30, 1987, in the Ukraine. Today, her slim body and large boobs at 36D are getting her plenty of attention not to mention all her gorgeous and provocative photo shoots. She is into showing off her natural beauty in some shoots with a full bush and others completely shaven. She is most popular for her labia that is long and hangs down.

Since Sofi A has had a long career, you may have seen her around on different sites using different names which include Sofia, Sofie, Messalina, and Meris. Two of her major shoots were with FemJoy and MetArt. With a perfect hourglass figure at 36D-24-35, as soon as you begin checking out her photo shoots, you are going to spend hours drooling over her body and getting more excited with every pic. If you are wondering what Sofi loves, then you are in for a real treat as she cannot get enough of masturbating, using various dildos, and even quite a bit of softcore lesbian porn. 

At nude-gals.com, you will spend hours going through her 102 photo shoots and checking out all the great poses, alone and of course with other gals. In her photo shoots, she goes all out and lets you see her true sexuality whether alone, with one gal, or even two other sexy girl models, just having an enjoyable time exploring each otherís bodies. Be sure to give her a rating which will ensure she keeps bringing more hot steamy lesbian porn into your room. Once you see her in action, you will want to stay for hours and enjoy every pic this sexy gal has to offer. 

Top models

This months most voted models
MetArt Photo of the Day

Archive Stats

  • Galleries: 20762
  • Photos: 370272
  • Models: 2357
  • Videos: 1202
  • Strip Poker: 100
Follow us