Maria Ozawa
Name: Maria Ozawa
Current Age: 30
Height: 168 cm
Origin: JapanJapan
Alias: Maria Ozawa (Hegre-Art)
Rate model:
Views: 148193
More model info: Thenude
Maria Ozawa biography:  

Maria Ozawa was born in Hokkaido, Japan in 1986 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2005. At only nineteen years of age, her creamy gorgeous skin and petite body standing at five feet four inches tall made her one of those hot girls you only envision in your dreams. Being a French-Canadian aid in providing her with the beautiful skin tone as well as that sweet smile. Her raven hair and brown eyes are enough to get your attention, but when you glance down and see those big 35DD boobs, you will want to get to know her even better.

Maria Ozawa is not a bit shy when it comes to her own sexuality and enjoys doing most anything in front of the camera. This includes glamor, lesbian scenes with other naked women, squirting orgies with hot girls, hardcore anal, interracial threesomes and even bukkake gangbangs. She is certainly a wild hot babe that enjoys pleasing not only herself but also any and all of her partners whether she is performing with one person or more. She does not have any tattoos; however, she loves her piercings which include the tongue, navel, and her sweet clit. She started her porn career in Japan using the stage name Miyabi.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to love every inch of Maria Ozawa whether you are viewing nude videos, sexy photos, or erotic pictures alone or with others. She shines in front of the camera and more than likely it turns her on knowing others are watching her talents. We know we love her and want to keep her around as long as possible. We think you will agree and will want to see more of the nude pics and other antics she gets involved in that will make your cock hard.