Nika N
Name: Nika N
Current Age: 26
Height: 165 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Adelia B (FemJoy), Nika N (Met-Art), Nika N (The Life Erotic), Nika N (Sex Art), Nika N (Nubiles), Nika N (VivThomas), Nika N (Eternal Desire), Nika N (MetArt-X), Sonia (Amour Angels), Sonia (Showy Beauty), Sonia (Teen Porn Storage), Vesna (Errotica-Archives)
Tags: blonde, gray eyes, normal boobs, piercings, puffy nipples, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 289519
More model info: Thenude
Nika N biography:  

Nika N was born in the Ukraine in 1992 and began her career as a nude model in 2011 at the young age of 19. As a teen model she gained a huge fan base very quickly with a body that gets attention right from the start. She is known for her small 32B boobs that have long puffy nipples and small areolas. Her sweet teen pussy is just right with visible inner lips and average pussy lips. From the moment you see this blonde haired gray eyed hot babe you fall in love. Her long legs are another turn on that lead the way to her nice tight trimmed pussy.

Nika N has been featured on different websites and adult magazines such as Errotica-Archives, Amour Angels, and FemJoy. You may recognize her by another name like Vesna, Sonia, or Adelia B. Her slender frame and porcelain skin will get your attention, but once you see her in action, you will be a huge fan. She mainly does glamour shots but has performed lesbian scenes with other hot girls. The hot babes you might recognize with Nika N are Emily Bloom, Katie A, Anoli A, Cordelia A, Li Moon and Milena D.

At nude-gals.com, your cock is going to get rock hard in a matter of minutes when you start viewing her erotic pictures and nude videos. Whether she is performing alone or with other hot girls for nude pics and sexy photos, the room is going to get steamy. We know she is a keeper and know you will agree. Just look into gray eyes and then gaze upon her perfect body and you will be a fan. We know you are going to feel that rise in your pants and want to see more of Nika N.