Valerina A
Name: Valerina A
Current Age: 31
Height: 168 cm
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Aya (Erotic Beauty), Castello (Erotic Beauty), Kameli (Erotic Beauty), Nova D (Erotic Beauty), Valeri (Zemani), Valerin (Amour Angels)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, large boobs, piercings, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 207129
Valerina A biography:  

Valerina was born in 1987 in the Ukraine and began her nude modeling career in 2007. This hot sexy nude gal has been showcased on different adult websites and adult magazines by other names which include Valerin, Valeri, Nova D, Kameli, Castllo, and Aya. She is a very confident hot girl that loves posing all natural. She loves people and likes to be down to earth and never complicate a relationship. Honesty, as well as challenges, keep her going strong. She is a night owl and loves to be awake under the stars and sleep during the day. Valerina is a hot brunette with large boobs that enjoys posing alone and with guys and other teen hot girls. She has modeled with one other nude girl which was Anna M. Her modeling categories are vaginal, oral, softcore lez, and glamor. 

At nude-gals.com, you are sure to enjoy and fantasize while browsing her nude videos and nude pics. Once you begin viewing her erotic pictures and sexy photos you will not want to stop as she knows how to make your cock rock hard. Of course, she will not leave you with a hard cock in your hand but will give you all the naked poses you need to finish the job. Valerina is at home nude and does not care if she is indoors or outdoors, she can perform for you and strip so you can view her legs spread wide open to reveal her wet glistening pussy that is just waiting to be pleased. Not only will you enjoy her in the raw but check out her sensual bath, you will certainly get your rocks off. We know you like what you see, so give her a rating so she will know and will create more nude pics and nude videos for your pleasure.