Kay J
Name: Kay J
Current Age: 28
Origin: UkraineUkraine
Alias: Kay (Watch 4 Beauty), Kay J (Met-Art), Kay J (Sex Art), Zena (MPL Studios)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 267.4 K
More model info:Thenude
Kay J biography:  

Kay J is one of those gals that you envision in your wet dreams. She was born in the Ukraine in 1996 and first appeared in an adult magazine in 2016. Even though she is fairly new to the market, she is making dicks stiff and guys drool. Her blue eyes and brunette hair are only the beginning. Her long slender legs, just right C cups boobs, and small tight pussy with just barely visible inner lips make you want to cum. She does have a shyness about her that makes seeing her nude body even hotter. Since she is a bit shy, you only see at this time posing alone and not with other nude girls. But when it comes to hot girls, Kay J is certainly in the top ten.

If you are looking for a hot girl that looks more like the girl next door, then Kay J is the one you are looking for when it comes to naked girls. Her erotic pictures and nude videos will keep you mesmerized for hours on end. Once you begin browsing her nude pics and sexy photos you are not going to want to stop. She will soon be on your fav list and you will want more of her as often as you can get. She has been featured in other adult magazines since the beginning of her career including Sex Art, Met-Art, and Watch 4 Beauty. In 2016, she hit the #10 spot for theNude newcomer of the year.

At nude-gals.com, we know she is a keeper. We think you will agree as soon as your cock pays attention which will not take long. If you agree, give her a rating and let her know. That will give her more reasons to strip for you to see her juicy pussy.

Magazine Biographies of Kay J's

Met-Art Bio

Hello! I am a designer, I like to draw, travel, be photographed and to play sports. I prefer to play basketball.

Amour Angels Bio

Kay is a beautiful 19 year old doll with long brown hair and a pair of grey eyes that will seduce you with their intense stare. She also has a wonderful pair of C size breasts that she just loves to bounce. Her home is Ukraine, where she has seduced plenty of men already.