Kayden Kross
Name: Kayden Kross
Current Age: 33
Height: 165 cm
Origin: United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Alias: Jenna (Digital Desire), Jenna Nickol (Digital Desire), Kayden Kross (Twistys), Kayden Kross (Babes), Kayden Kross (Penthouse), Kayden Kross (Digital Desire), Kayden Kross (Holly Randall), Kayden Kross
Tags: big boobs, blonde, brown eyes, medium implants, trimmed
Rate model:
Views: 31773
More model info: Thenude
Kayden Kross biography:  

Kayden Cross may not have got her start in an adult magazine but actually in a strip club in Rancho Cordova, California where she was discovered by the adult industry. She was born in 1985 in Sacramento, California, United States and by the age of eighteen was discovered and began to appear in various adult magazines before going into hardcore adult films in 2006. You may know Kayden by a few other names such as Jenna Nickol or Jenna according to the adult magazine where you find her featured. She has appeared in Holly Randall, Digital Desire, Penthouse, Babes, and Twistys.

As soon as you see her long blonde hair, you will take a double take, but then you will get a glimpse of those 32D boobs and you are sure to fall in love. Her gray stunning eyes, long slender legs, and trimmed pussy have helped her stay at the top of her fans favs list for years. You more than likely have seen Kayden Kross in many different erotic pictures and nude videos as she has won several awards. Her sexy photos and nude pics make every guy drool and of course get dick to rise to the occasion. She is on everyone's favorite hot girl list.

At nude-gals.com, we knew you would love Kayden Kross as soon as we saw her in action. When it comes to nude girls, she is one that can turn up the heat and be sure you complete your task at hand very quickly. We fell in love with her when we saw her in Body Heat in which she won two AVN awards which were Best All-girl group sex scene and the wildest sex scene in 2011. We know you will agree and want to keep her around, so give her a rating and let her know.