Nedda A
Name: Nedda A
Current Age: 32
Height: 160 cm
Origin: Russian FederationRussian Federation
Alias: Bambi (X-Art), Bambi (Colette), Katia R (FemJoy), Nedda (Watch 4 Beauty), Nedda (Rylsky Art), Vanessa (Amour Angels)
Tags: brown eyes, brown hair, shaved, small boobs
Rate model:
Views: 112445
More model info: Thenude
Nedda A biography:  

Nedda A was born in 1986 in the Russian Federation. She began her career as a nude model in 2012. She has appeared in more than one adult magazine and website which includes Amour Angels, Rylsky Art, Watch 4 Beauty, FemJoy, Colette, and X-Art. Like many in the industry she uses different names so you may know her by Vanessa, Nedda, Katia R, and Bambi. She is a petite angel standing at five feet three inches tall with measurements of 32-23-33. Her slim body and alluring eyes make her one of the most popular nude models.

Nedda A does glamor shots as well as lesbian scenes appearing with Loreen A, Delphine, Luciana A, Leila A, Leila Smith, Nikia A, Kei A, Mila I, Trista A, Lexie Dona, Lou, Elle D. Welesa Wil, Olivia Grace, Sheri Vi, Clover, and Lilit A. You are going to fall in love with hot brunette with those stunning brown eyes and of course those perky small breasts. All you have to do is look into her eyes and you know what she is thinking. She loves the outdoors and is quite adventurous and yes, in the bedroom.

At nude-gals.com, you are going to be a huge fan in a matter of minutes. You will love all of your erotic pictures, sexy photos, nude videos and nude pics. We have Nedda A both with a shaved pussy as well as ones with a full bush. No matter how you like your pussy, your dick will be hard quickly as you watch her in action. We know she is a keeper and believe you will agree. If you do, then give her a rating so she will know and will strip time and time again for your eyes only. We cannot wait to see more of Nedda A.