Dido A
Name: Dido A
Current Age: 30
Height: 160 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Dido, Dido Angel (Nubile Films), Kira (Nubiles), Lara, Lara (JoyMii), Lola, Lola a (VivThomas), Lola Myluv (Twistys), Lola N (Euro Girls On Girls), Lolla (Mc-Nudes), Lucie (The Life Erotic), Lucie N (APD NUDES), Sandy (WowGirls), Susie (X-Art), Virgine
Tags: blonde, brown eyes, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 392154
More model info: Thenude
Dido A biography:  

Dido A was born in February of 1988 in Brno, Czech Republic and started her nude modeling and porn career in 2007. Starting her career as a teen you can imagine just how fast she got a following. However, her hot teen body is not all that grabbed attention of adult magazines. The main reason she is so popular is that she truly loves sex with both guys and gals. As long as she getting her juicy pussy licking and sucked she is more than willing to reciprocate. She can pose with other nude girls or go down on them in nude videos as well as get it on with guys. She loves having her pussy gobbled up, licking hot girlís pussies and giving awesome blowjobs.

Since she has been in the industry since 2007 you may know her by one of her aliases such as Dido Angel, Virgine, Susie, Sandy, Lucie N, Lolla, Lola N, Lola A, Lara, and Kira. Dido A enjoys sex and also loves to be nude in places that you normally do not see someone walking around naked such as at the beach or even the mall. Dido A has been in all kinds of porn videos, nude videos and erotic pictures which include vaginal, oral, lez, glamor, gape, fist, fetish, DP, ATM, and anal. She has appeared with several other hot naked girls including hot teens. A few of the other naked girls you may have seen her with include Clover, Jessie Jazz, Lizzy, Sharon Star, Gina Devine, Tess Lyndon, Tea, Iwia, and Taylor Sands among many others. 

At nude-gals.com, you will enjoy seeing this hot blonde in all her natural beauty and of course fucking, sucking, and getting off in more ways than you can imagine. Dido A is certainly one that will make your cock rise to the occasion and explode in ultimate pleasure.