Luce A
Name: Luce A
Current Age: 29
Height: 173 cm
Origin: Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Alias: Lauren (FemJoy), Lauren (1BY-DAY), Lauren Crist (Met-Art), Lauren Crist (Twistys), Lauren Lace (Nubiles), Lisa (X-Art)
Tags: blue eyes, brown hair, medium boobs, shaved
Rate model:
Views: 339 K
More model info: Thenude
Luce A biography:  

Luce A was born in Prague, the Czech Republic in 1990 and began her career at the age of 19 in 2009 when she first appeared in an adult magazine. This tantalizing brunette knows how to put on the charm and the sex appeal right from the start. Her favorite categories that make her have an adrenaline rush are vaginal, oral, glamor and lesbian scenes. The hot girls she has been seen with in sexy photos are Caprice, Delphine, Bailey Ryder, Michelle H, Jenna J Ross, Candice, and Eufrat. Luce A is five feet five inches tall with measurements of 34C-26-37 and weighs 115 pounds.

Luce A will get your attention as soon as you look into mesmerizing blue eyes. She stays fit by participating in extreme sports. She loves modeling as she can tease you to a rock-hard erection with all her sexy moves for erotic pictures. She is not a bit shy in front of the camera and truly loves to masturbate with and without her favorite sex toys. You may have seen Luce A in different adult magazines such as X-Art, Nubiles, Twistys, Met-Art, 1BY-DAY, and FemJoy. Some of the other names you may know her by are Lisa, Lauren Lace, Lauren Crist, and Lauren.

At nude-gals.com, you will be able to enjoy all that Luce A has to offer and then some. Her performances for sexy photos, nude pics, and nude videos are ones that will have you coming back for more. As soon as you see her seductively strip or play with her sweet pussy, your cock will want to explode. We love her sweet innocent face and the way her long brunette hair caresses her nice firm perky boobs as well as her wild side. We think you will agree that she is a keeper.